Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, VICTORIA PLACE, PILEMARSH, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+15.8%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-5.0%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 10 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9NP
← Back to All Properties