16, PARK DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5NR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+22.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+10.1%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+189.7%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+130.0%
Sold on 14 February 1996
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 19 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1