Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, PALM COURT, 35, GROSVENOR ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 1TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,250
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,250
-9.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,750
+3.4%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,125
+95.2%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 1TJ
← Back to All Properties