Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BROOKWOOD CRESCENT, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9WJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+17.4%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,950
Sold on 27 September 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9WJ
← Back to All Properties