Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HOBBY ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX15 4GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£316,500
+3.4%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Other
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,950
Sold on 24 June 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX15 4GJ
← Back to All Properties