Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, LYTHAM ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+41.8%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-31.3%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+35.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+34.1%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3AQ
← Back to All Properties