14, WESTBURY PLACE NORTH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 3DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,500+32.9%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000+184.6%
Sold on 6 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+56.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 30 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1