Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, CROWN HOUSE, 1, LAURISTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+13.3%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-5.6%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4TZ
← Back to All Properties