106, NEWMARKET ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.1%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,500+142.1%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+44.3%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Terraced
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,750
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1