Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, AMERSHAM ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
-14.7%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+195.7%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£138,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5AD
← Back to All Properties