Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FURNACE CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Terraced
+£15,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,999
Sold on 18 December 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZR
← Back to All Properties