Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, LYNSTED CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+47.8%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+109.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 13 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5RY
← Back to All Properties