19, NORTHFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£168,000+47.4%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000-10.2%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+139.6%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1