Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
IKEJA LODGE, CLOVELLY DRIVE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£533,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£533,000
+71.9%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+82.4%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+92.1%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2SF
← Back to All Properties