55, COLVILLE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 5HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,000-2.4%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+110.3%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+99.8%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1