Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FRODEN BROOK, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+33.5%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+130.8%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 25 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2TW
← Back to All Properties