15, CHURCH LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 7LE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+27.8%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000-5.2%
Sold on 15 April 2013
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950+90.1%
Sold on 29 October 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+127.0%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1