Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
AMBLESIDE, PARK LANE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+38.5%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+96.9%
Sold on 10 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£127,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3DN
← Back to All Properties