30A, YORK ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3JP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£219,000+31.9%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£166,000-1.2%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,950+20.0%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+44.3%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000-84.5%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
-£528,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£625,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1