174, MILLIGAN ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 8FD

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,500+33.9%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+70.2%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,500+135.4%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+87.2%
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 16 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1