Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 207, 1, REGENT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£13,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
-4.4%
Sold on 21 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£313,900
+43.4%
Sold on 12 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,993 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,907
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4AY
← Back to All Properties