Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LOWER PASTURE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£407,000
+53.6%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+18.8%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+115.6%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Detached
+£119,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,450
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3RF
← Back to All Properties