Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ALDERNEY WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+23.8%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+34.6%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+8.0%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Terraced
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,495
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9LF
← Back to All Properties