76, ROBY STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 3JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,500+129.7%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000-16.9%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1