Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GRANGE CLOSE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 0EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+31.9%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
-2.9%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+97.4%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 3 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 0EE
← Back to All Properties