Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, NORTH DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£548,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£163,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£548,000
+42.3%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Other
+£163,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£384,999
Sold on 7 May 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4EW
← Back to All Properties