Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BEAUFORT ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 6FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£466,720
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£36,725 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£466,720
+8.5%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Detached
+£36,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£429,995
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 6FP
← Back to All Properties