Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, LIONS HALL, ST SWITHUN STREET, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+37.2%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+19.4%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+148.3%
Sold on 28 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9HW
← Back to All Properties