Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BARTH CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+39.3%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+46.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LU
← Back to All Properties