Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, QUARRY LANE, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 3BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+14.3%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+12.0%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 22 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 3BH
← Back to All Properties