Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WHEELERS PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+51.0%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+34.9%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,750
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6GH
← Back to All Properties