23, NICKLING ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 1AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£326,000+3.5%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,950
Sold on 31 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1