Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, VIOLET WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+17.4%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+17.9%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 25 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3WE
← Back to All Properties