16, BANKSFIELD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 7JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+2.6%
Sold on 21 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,250+26.1%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1