Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, ST MUNGOS CLOSE, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA15 7EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£43,489 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+29.7%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,489 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,511
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7EZ
← Back to All Properties