20, MAHADDIE WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 2WE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+7.4%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£404,995
Sold on 24 April 2018
Detached
Sale #1