Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PARK ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 4US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.0%
Price Change
+£100,075 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+167.0%
Sold on 15 November 2011
Terraced
+£100,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,925
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 4US
← Back to All Properties