Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GLEBE FARM CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+56.6%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-13.6%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+25.7%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 18 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0NR
← Back to All Properties