22, DRAYCOTT ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 3DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,000-8.3%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+119.3%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,250+27.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1