Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, SPELTHORNE LANE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1UH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
-4.3%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£470,000
+19.0%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000
+79.5%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+14.3%
Sold on 8 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+109.2%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1UH
← Back to All Properties