Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DALL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£46,000
+91.7%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£24,000
+84.6%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£13,000
+44.4%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,000
-21.7%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LB
← Back to All Properties