53, HIGH STREET, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 6BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-55.1%
Price Change
-£460,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000-55.1%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Terraced
-£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£835,000+11.3%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£750,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£750,000
Sold on 9 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1