Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ISLAND CLOSE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4YZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£530,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£529,950
+19.9%
Sold on 6 May 2015
Terraced
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£442,000
Sold on 31 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4YZ
← Back to All Properties