12, HOLLANDS WALK, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4QQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£35,000-23.1%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1