Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CRANHAM AVENUE, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+85.1%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+18.8%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9EN
← Back to All Properties