Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HUTTON COURT, BENSON ROW, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 7YJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+5.1%
Sold on 14 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£88,000
-2.2%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000
+37.9%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,250
+35.9%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+26.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950
+40.6%
Sold on 8 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7YJ
← Back to All Properties