Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HANOVER COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,950
+3.0%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+7.1%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+100.0%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8QL
← Back to All Properties