1, CONISTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 7BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£825,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.8%
Price Change
+£505,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£825,000+157.8%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£505,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+51.3%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1