Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DRAYTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 9EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+409.3%
Price Change
+£331,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+409.3%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£331,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 14 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 9EU
← Back to All Properties