209, HALL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK1 4JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.7%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+111.7%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+44.2%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1